sbct.ru
Servers:SBCT.RU:27960-27967
Game: Quake 3 OSP Clan Arena
Admins: BFG10K
Web Site: portal.sbct.ru
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
Technic
Technic
GG.hfk
GG.hfk
Dirty Ramires
.unk
Technic
*KCM*Trinity
GG.Gevelon
CTF
GG.Gevelon
GG.Gevelon
Technic
GG.Gevelon
Freeze Tag
you4
Item
UnnamedPlayer
GG.Gevelon
UnnamedPlayer
GG.Gevelon
Player
GG.hfk
.unk
meAt!
Random Quote(s)
*KCM*Trinity" =) "
rij" lol "
DOOM" AXZAXAXAXAXAX "
[FLY]4FuN" drop lg "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1GG.Gevelon111641221747.75%16240.912.0354971729
2UnnamedPlayer4369463748.51%11160.942.5617041549
3*KCM*Trinity1415221039.02%9130.642.116701437
4___/t]>5016223.47%4120.311.52321443
5ShaggyOwl703122136.52%8120.582.053421451
6!West1550259437.39%7110.601.808601395
7*AMF*5615326.67%4110.361.47371465
8POMAH2379311243.32%10110.762.0511591470
9x0r^2212272344.81%990.812.299631578
10Timone2127200551.46%1291.062.717841638
11vova26431145.83%890.852.541031550
12[FLY]AReS54288238.04%1090.611.443761427
13HMM287227.72%390.381.40191511
14Jedi148514.00%280.160.44311522
15XAOTRIX113523.40%280.310.85121548
16RED.FRED28840941.26%780.702.031411502
17Pumba32039644.63%1180.813.051041498
18DeViL666163530.77%280.442.6751557
19LeXeR75859555.98%881.272.542971642
20you41318141448.23%1180.932.814681635
21meAt!85662457.80%3081.372.773081801
22=FLAKEMAN=61483742.29%780.732.202781446
23Technic846105444.50%780.802.393531522
24*KCM*Trinity193435.19%670.541.73101581
25True_HMM0140.00%070.000.0041575
262Z*HITzZz1500114456.71%971.312.505991730
27Mary32211.54%170.130.25111590
28Neptunu$51355547.99%770.922.332191622
29Supr.Supr.228021.36%370.270.67321538
30....472564.38%771.814.27101652
31WaP-Seryoga424348.84%470.953.00131614
32B.J. Blazkowicz192542.22%370.731.27141597
33*tResch*aRt21232839.19%770.642.101001467
34tz_Rx97818629.43%470.421.15671474
35WaP-Cepera9618833.68%670.511.41671463
36h27117460.76%971.554.37611772
37Dirty Ramires115082758.14%1171.392.394801870
38GOVNO_IZ_JOPY314739.24%360.656.2041576
39GENOM0280.00%060.000.0081572
40C MOPKOBKOU103123.81%260.310.83111573
41sprite262450.98%561.041.44171601
42eee959051.08%961.045.00181660
43Fautor52416.67%160.200.5681560
44DuMpY174029.31%260.411.55101559
45meAt!665255.46%1061.252.75231703
46FeduK144025.45%460.340.82161557
47w12857.14%461.331.7161604
48ozzy517639.84%560.661.70291559
49meAt!109573959.67%961.482.474431843
50LeXeR9310147.69%660.912.33391629
 
 first | last | prev | next 
  SBCT.RU
 QUAKE 3 FOREVER!     last autoupdate: 2019-05-22 06:25:06 skin : edited by BFG10K 
page loaded in 0.18954s (0.182423s)