sbct.ru
Servers:SBCT.RU:27960-27967
Game: Quake 3 OSP Clan Arena
Admins: BFG10K
Web Site: portal.sbct.ru
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping73.75
Rank- IA -
Historical rank1667
Skill1594
Max skill1600
Min skill1594
Games9
Kills5
Deaths9
Kill streak2
Death streak2
Kills:game0.56
Kills:death0.5
First seen2018-03-19 18:53:01
Last seen2018-03-27 18:11:04

Alias List
:)9

GUIDs

IPs

 
:)

   - " redy "

 
 
Damage given1404
Damage taken1821
First killer2
First victim2
Score18
Team 
Loss3
Score9
Wins2
  
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.00015150.00
Lava0110.000000.00
Lightning gun100100.002423120710.39
Rail gun0400.004181422.22
Rocket Launcher23040.00161841688.70
Shot gun200100.00348456.25
Switchteam0110.000000.00
Total59235.71474964499.48 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
_3a9C_2433.33
[FLY]benyfox10100.00
GG.GUUU10100.00
timmy1233.33
Technic010.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
_3a9C_2433.33
timmy1233.33
Technic010.00
GG.GUUU10100.00
[FLY]benyfox10100.00
  SBCT.RU
 QUAKE 3 FOREVER!     last autoupdate: 2019-12-11 06:25:11 skin : edited by BFG10K 
page loaded in 0.169453s (0.154957s)