sbct.ru
Servers:SBCT.RU:27960-27967
Game: Quake 3 OSP Clan Arena
Admins: BFG10K
Web Site: portal.sbct.ru
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping31.86
Rank43
Historical rank405
Skill1610
Max skill1613
Min skill1595
Games10
Kills17
Deaths18
Kill streak2
Death streak3
Kills:game1.7
Kills:death0.89
First seen2018-10-27 20:02:00
Last seen2018-10-27 20:38:45

Alias List
hfk210

GUIDs

IPs

 
hfk2

   - " da syka "

 
 
Damage given5756
Damage taken6953
First killer3
First victim3
Score104
Team 
Loss4
Score23
Wins4
  
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.00018180.00
Lightning gun34042.8615468653222.45
Machine gun100100.003181516.67
Rail gun911045.00291168725.00
Rocket Launcher32060.002414311916.78
Shot gun11050.00448448.33
Total1718048.57214102981520.80 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
[FLY]4FuN71041.18
noskill7463.64
noskill10100.00
noskill1420.00
noskill10100.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
[FLY]4FuN71041.18
noskill1420.00
noskill7463.64
noskill10100.00
noskill10100.00
Games List (last 50)
Time, Map
110-27, pro-q3dm6
210-27, pro-q3dm6
310-27, pro-q3dm6
410-27, overek
510-27, overek
610-27, overek
710-27, overek
810-27, overek
910-27, overek
1010-27, overek
  SBCT.RU
 QUAKE 3 FOREVER!     last autoupdate: 2018-11-21 06:25:06 skin : edited by BFG10K 
page loaded in 0.115123s (0.101992s)