sbct.ru
Servers:SBCT.RU:27960-27967
Game: Quake 3 OSP Clan Arena
Admins: BFG10K
Web Site: portal.sbct.ru
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping44.58
Rank- IA -
Historical rank1804
Skill1576
Max skill1600
Min skill1576
Games4
Kills5
Deaths15
Kill streak3
Death streak6
Kills:game1.25
Kills:death0.31
First seen2019-03-18 20:11:23
Last seen2019-03-18 20:44:10

Alias List
oSIR3

GUIDs

IPs

 
oSIR

   - " xer pougraew "

 
 
Damage given2528
Damage taken3525
Score29
Team 
Loss2
Score1
  
 
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Grenade Launcher100100.00599945.05
Lightning gun0100.002920918013.88
Plasma gun0000.000330.00
Rail gun46040.0017473036.17
Rocket Launcher0700.0042362321.69
Shot gun0000.00016160.00
Switchteam0110.000000.00
Total515125.00556105559.02 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
___/t]>4357.14
Henobedum1150.00
hero060.00
GG.Gevelon040.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
hero060.00
GG.Gevelon040.00
___/t]>4357.14
Henobedum1150.00
Games List (last 50)
Time, Map
103-18, pro-q3dm6
203-18, pro-q3dm6
303-18, overek
403-18, overek
  SBCT.RU
 QUAKE 3 FOREVER!     last autoupdate: 2019-04-19 06:25:09 skin : edited by BFG10K 
page loaded in 0.119818s (0.108615s)