sbct.ru
Servers:SBCT.RU:27960-27967
Game: Quake 3 OSP Clan Arena
Admins: BFG10K
Web Site: portal.sbct.ru
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping31.66
Rank57
Historical rank594
Skill1607
Max skill1607
Min skill1597
Games4
Kills14
Deaths11
Kill streak3
Death streak4
Kills:game3.5
Kills:death1.17
First seen2019-03-10 19:47:21
Last seen2019-03-10 20:06:50

Alias List
pomidor.la4
dno.la1

GUIDs

IPs

 
pomidor.la

   - " la "

 
 
Damage given5059
Damage taken5599
First killer1
First victim1
Score79
Team 
Loss2
Score14
Wins2
  
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.00120195.00
Lightning gun33050.0014989374416.69
Machine gun0100.000000.00
Plasma gun0000.000550.00
Rail gun44050.00171038616.50
Rocket Launcher63066.674325020717.20
Shot gun100100.00141601468.75
Total1411056.002241431120715.65 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
LeXeR8561.54
vova6650.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
vova6650.00
LeXeR8561.54
Games List (last 50)
Time, Map
103-10, overek
203-10, overek
303-10, overek
403-10, overek
  SBCT.RU
 QUAKE 3 FOREVER!     last autoupdate: 2019-03-21 06:25:07 skin : edited by BFG10K 
page loaded in 0.059239s (0.04836s)