sbct.ru
Servers:SBCT.RU:27960-27967
Game: Quake 3 OSP Clan Arena
Admins: BFG10K
Web Site: portal.sbct.ru
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping54.98
Rank42
Historical rank1762
Skill1589
Max skill1602
Min skill1589
Games3
Kills3
Deaths8
Kill streak2
Death streak5
Kills:game1
Kills:death0.33
First seen2019-09-13 19:56:16
Last seen2019-09-20 19:42:19

Alias List
Djuz3

GUIDs

IPs

 
Djuz

   - " ) "

 
 
Damage given1895
Damage taken2961
First killer1
First victim2
Score28
Team 
Loss2
Score4
Wins1
  
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.00018180.00
Lava0110.000000.00
Lightning gun0300.00454507.41
Machine gun0100.000000.00
Plasma gun0000.00393903.23
Rail gun13025.00561568.20
Rocket Launcher100100.002120918810.05
Shot gun100100.0031121092.68
Total38127.27365475116.58 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
P6M53633.33
XEPyBuM010.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
P6M53633.33
XEPyBuM010.00
Games List (last 50)
Time, Map
109-20, overek
209-13, overek
309-13, overek
  SBCT.RU
 QUAKE 3 FOREVER!     last autoupdate: 2019-10-16 06:25:10 skin : edited by BFG10K 
page loaded in 0.157136s (0.14372s)