sbct.ru
Servers:SBCT.RU:27960-27967
Game: Quake 3 OSP Clan Arena
Admins: BFG10K
Web Site: portal.sbct.ru
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping22.17
Rank- IA -
Historical rank368
Skill1627
Max skill1627
Min skill1600
Games7
Kills21
Deaths9
Kill streak6
Death streak3
Kills:game3
Kills:death2.1
First seen2019-09-27 23:40:57
Last seen2019-09-30 15:17:24

Alias List
___jt7

GUIDs

IPs

 
___jt

   - " man "

 
 
Damage given8608
Damage taken6634
First killer5
First victim1
Score132
Team 
Score24
Wins6
  
  
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.0041871832.14
Lightning gun52071.4320386866523.39
Machine gun0000.00231296.45
Plasma gun200100.00478745.13
Rail gun101090.91381238530.89
Rocket Launcher36033.33535314789.98
Shot gun100100.0043043001.32
Total219070.003082122181414.51 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
dno-x0r^7653.85
SenSei70100.00
ops7370.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
dno-x0r^7653.85
ops7370.00
SenSei70100.00
  SBCT.RU
 QUAKE 3 FOREVER!     last autoupdate: 2019-11-17 06:25:06 skin : edited by BFG10K 
page loaded in 0.067279s (0.057269s)