sbct.ru
Servers:SBCT.RU:27960-27967
Game: Quake 3 OSP Clan Arena
Admins: BFG10K
Web Site: portal.sbct.ru
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping17.54
Rank- IA -
Historical rank896
Skill1600
Max skill1601
Min skill1591
Games6
Kills9
Deaths17
Kill streak2
Death streak5
Kills:game1.5
Kills:death0.5
First seen2017-11-14 05:34:06
Last seen2019-05-10 20:24:12

Alias List
siniiinii6
Neptunu$1
GG.Gevelon1

GUIDs

IPs

 
siniiinii

   - " da ladno "

 
 
Damage given5291
Damage taken6635
First killer1
First victim2
Score63
Team 
Loss3
Score8
Wins1
  
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Grenade Launcher200100.006433713.95
Lightning gun13025.007530923424.27
Rail gun68042.8621775627.27
Rocket Launcher0500.004321917619.63
Shot gun0100.0012322037.50
Total917034.6215768052323.09 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
GG.hfk71335.00
!West2340.00
RED.FRED010.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
GG.hfk71335.00
!West2340.00
RED.FRED010.00
  SBCT.RU
 QUAKE 3 FOREVER!     last autoupdate: 2019-07-18 06:25:05 skin : edited by BFG10K 
page loaded in 0.060546s (0.050436s)