sbct.ru
Servers:SBCT.RU:27960-27967
Game: Quake 3 OSP Clan Arena
Admins: BFG10K
Web Site: portal.sbct.ru
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping17.54
Rank71
Historical rank985
Skill1600
Max skill1601
Min skill1591
Games7
Kills9
Deaths17
Kill streak2
Death streak5
Kills:game1.29
Kills:death0.5
First seen2017-11-14 05:34:06
Last seen2019-11-08 20:17:44

Alias List
siniiinii7
GG.Gevelon2
Neptunu$1

GUIDs

IPs

 
GG.Gevelon

   - " da ladno "

 
 
Damage given5291
Damage taken6635
First killer1
First victim2
Score63
Team 
Loss3
Score8
Wins1
  
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Grenade Launcher200100.006433713.95
Lightning gun13025.007530923424.27
Rail gun68042.8621775627.27
Rocket Launcher0500.004321917619.63
Shot gun0100.0012322037.50
Total917034.6215768052323.09 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
GG.hfk71335.00
!West2340.00
RED.FRED010.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
GG.hfk71335.00
!West2340.00
RED.FRED010.00
Games List (last 50)
Time, Map
111-08, overek
  SBCT.RU
 QUAKE 3 FOREVER!     last autoupdate: 2019-11-22 06:25:13 skin : edited by BFG10K 
page loaded in 0.163857s (0.150924s)