sbct.ru
Servers:SBCT.RU:27960-27967
Game: Quake 3 OSP Clan Arena
Admins: BFG10K
Web Site: portal.sbct.ru
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping38.47
Rank- IA -
Historical rank2398
Skill1493
Max skill1601
Min skill1493
Games56
Kills81
Deaths149
Kill streak6
Death streak8
Kills:game1.45
Kills:death0.54
First seen2018-02-16 16:06:25
Last seen2018-03-02 22:25:30

Alias List
Player56

GUIDs

IPs

 
Player

   - " bazyka "

 
 
Damage given48422
Damage taken61941
First killer14
First victim30
Score654
Team 
Loss35
Score95
Wins15
  
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Gauntlet0300.000000.00
Grenade Launcher13025.00104224122.37
Lightning gun1242022.2217247493576923.01
Machine gun0300.004216912724.85
Plasma gun0100.00148472.08
Rail gun4754046.5319168849727.76
Rocket Launcher1436028.002571949169213.19
Shot gun76053.8581921844.17
Telefrag0100.000000.00
Total81149035.22223310961872820.37 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
POMAH241758.54
*tResch*aRt13381.25
DD101245.45
z93023.08
Jivotnoe81338.10
binar4736.36
meAt!///32112.50
[FLY]Ramires3633.33
=)))3633.33
reLax2433.33
go 1x1 noob1146.67
[FLY]4FuN1165.88
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
z93023.08
meAt!///32112.50
POMAH241758.54
[FLY]4FuN1165.88
go 1x1 noob1146.67
Jivotnoe81338.10
DD101245.45
binar4736.36
[FLY]Ramires3633.33
=)))3633.33
reLax2433.33
*tResch*aRt13381.25
  SBCT.RU
 QUAKE 3 FOREVER!     last autoupdate: 2019-10-16 06:25:10 skin : edited by BFG10K 
page loaded in 0.173441s (0.155094s)