sbct.ru
Servers:SBCT.RU:27960-27967
Game: Quake 3 OSP Clan Arena
Admins: BFG10K
Web Site: portal.sbct.ru
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping15.93
Rank- IA -
Historical rank583
Skill1611
Max skill1611
Min skill1599
Games3
Kills8
Deaths3
Kill streak4
Death streak2
Kills:game2.67
Kills:death2
First seen2019-05-18 20:55:24
Last seen2019-05-18 21:04:31

Alias List
trypoed3

GUIDs

IPs

 
trypoed

   - " bb "

 
 
Damage given2532
Damage taken1983
Score42
Team 
Loss1
Score7
Wins1
 
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.000550.00
Lightning gun100100.003217614418.18
Rail gun51083.3314554125.45
Rocket Launcher21066.67171099215.60
Shot gun0100.000000.00
Total83072.736334528218.26 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
totoro<-v8V85183.33
oxota<-v8V83260.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
oxota<-v8V83260.00
totoro<-v8V85183.33
  SBCT.RU
 QUAKE 3 FOREVER!     last autoupdate: 2019-08-18 06:25:07 skin : edited by BFG10K 
page loaded in 0.158222s (0.145778s)