sbct.ru
Servers:SBCT.RU:27960-27967
Game: Quake 3 OSP Clan Arena
Admins: BFG10K
Web Site: portal.sbct.ru
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping31.74
Rank- IA -
Historical rank2175
Skill1519
Max skill1600
Min skill1519
Games23
Kills13
Deaths50
Kill streak2
Death streak7
Kills:game0.57
Kills:death0.25
First seen2019-02-02 16:07:01
Last seen2019-03-09 16:18:27

Alias List
XAOTRIX23
SICARIO1
__-=/Jt<<<1
__-=/t<<<<1

GUIDs

IPs

 
XAOTRIX

   - " AXAXAX "

 
 
Damage given11401
Damage taken22442
First killer2
First victim6
Score98
Team 
Loss7
Score36
Wins9
  
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.00103483382.87
Lightning gun210016.672182024180610.77
Machine gun0100.00609228626.51
Plasma gun0000.0021136013391.54
Rail gun321012.504333529212.84
Rocket Launcher711038.898985776810.39
Shot gun16014.29207046842.84
Switchteam0110.000000.00
Total1350120.63461655060897.04 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
kg41126.67
*KCM*Trinity41620.00
GG.Gevelon31121.43
O_o2250.00
ZO020.00
Timone * BF060.00
Pytska010.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
*KCM*Trinity41620.00
GG.Gevelon31121.43
kg41126.67
Timone * BF060.00
O_o2250.00
ZO020.00
Pytska010.00
  SBCT.RU
 QUAKE 3 FOREVER!     last autoupdate: 2019-06-27 06:25:12 skin : edited by BFG10K 
page loaded in 0.158421s (0.143203s)