sbct.ru
Servers:SBCT.RU:27960-27967
Game: Quake 3 OSP Clan Arena
Admins: BFG10K
Web Site: portal.sbct.ru
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping20.02
Rank- IA -
Historical rank1510
Skill1548
Max skill1600
Min skill1548
Games11
Kills34
Deaths58
Kill streak3
Death streak7
Kills:game3.09
Kills:death0.58
First seen2018-01-08 20:57:48
Last seen2018-01-12 19:57:41

Alias List
ULTRONULTRON11

GUIDs

IPs

 
ULTRONULTRON

   - " poetomy vi vse i exsy dniwe "

 
 
Damage given21744
Damage taken26474
First killer1
First victim5
Score312
Team 
Loss7
Score41
Wins3
  
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Grenade Launcher11050.0082982902.68
Lightning gun36033.331781365118713.04
Machine gun11050.00334093768.07
Plasma gun0000.0022312290.87
Rail gun1825041.8610150840719.88
Rocket Launcher1023030.301681486131811.31
Shot gun12033.3392722633.31
Total3458036.964994569407010.92 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
[FLY]Ramires122037.50
[FLY]Carinkka4450.00
ralf4357.14
*KCM*Trinity40100.00
*tResch*aRt3730.00
Dr.A3260.00
[FLY]4FuN2722.22
[bst]Rx81712.50
!West1614.29
GG.hfk020.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
[FLY]Ramires122037.50
[bst]Rx81712.50
[FLY]4FuN2722.22
*tResch*aRt3730.00
!West1614.29
[FLY]Carinkka4450.00
ralf4357.14
GG.hfk020.00
Dr.A3260.00
*KCM*Trinity40100.00
  SBCT.RU
 QUAKE 3 FOREVER!     last autoupdate: 2018-11-21 06:25:06 skin : edited by BFG10K 
page loaded in 0.113024s (0.101937s)