sbct.ru
Servers:SBCT.RU:27960-27967
Game: Quake 3 OSP Clan Arena
Admins: BFG10K
Web Site: portal.sbct.ru
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping31.52
Rank- IA -
Historical rank112
Skill1674
Max skill1674
Min skill1600
Games25
Kills57
Deaths27
Kill streak6
Death streak3
Kills:game2.28
Kills:death2.04
First seen2017-12-16 22:51:39
Last seen2019-01-18 20:20:57

Alias List
Z25

GUIDs

IPs

 
Z

   - " ahahaha "

 
 
Damage given22472
Damage taken15068
First killer14
First victim4
Score352
Team 
Score64
Wins16
  
  
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Grenade Launcher200100.00172652486.42
Lightning gun121092.31294103874428.32
Machine gun11050.00220100.00
Plasma gun61085.71127100587812.64
Rail gun56045.4529613247.54
Rocket Launcher308078.952291360113116.84
Shot gun11050.0014806617.50
Suicide0880.000000.00
Trigger hurt0110.000000.00
Total5727967.867123811309918.68 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
[gestur3]Party461377.97
Sulick11568.75
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
[gestur3]Party461377.97
Sulick11568.75
  SBCT.RU
 QUAKE 3 FOREVER!     last autoupdate: 2019-08-18 06:25:07 skin : edited by BFG10K 
page loaded in 0.087322s (0.051726s)