sbct.ru
Servers:SBCT.RU:27960-27967
Game: Quake 3 OSP Clan Arena
Admins: BFG10K
Web Site: portal.sbct.ru
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping35.96
Rank- IA -
Historical rank2118
Skill1545
Max skill1600
Min skill1545
Games4
Kills8
Deaths33
Kill streak3
Death streak9
Kills:game2
Kills:death0.24
First seen2019-03-15 14:28:57
Last seen2019-03-15 23:25:16

Alias List
John4

GUIDs

IPs

 
John

   - " =] "

 
 
Damage given6996
Damage taken12804
Score72
Team 
Loss1
Score28
Wins2
 
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Gauntlet0100.000000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.0052102052.38
Lightning gun26025.00205110289718.60
Machine gun0000.000550.00
Plasma gun0000.00046460.00
Rail gun313018.7521765527.63
Rocket Launcher311021.435840534714.32
Shot gun0000.00680747.50
Switchteam0110.000000.00
Telefrag0100.000000.00
Total833119.512951924162915.33 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
***2433.33
op2625.00
x0r^1420.00
PADOCTb:)1420.00
ballast1233.33
kpokogu1811.11
GG.Gevelon040.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
kpokogu1811.11
op2625.00
GG.Gevelon040.00
x0r^1420.00
PADOCTb:)1420.00
***2433.33
ballast1233.33
  SBCT.RU
 QUAKE 3 FOREVER!     last autoupdate: 2019-06-27 06:25:12 skin : edited by BFG10K 
page loaded in 0.122809s (0.111895s)