sbct.ru
Servers:SBCT.RU:27960-27967
Game: Quake 3 OSP Clan Arena
Admins: BFG10K
Web Site: portal.sbct.ru
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping10.81
Rank- IA -
Historical rank696
Skill1605
Max skill1607
Min skill1600
Games9
Kills23
Deaths17
Kill streak2
Death streak2
Kills:game2.56
Kills:death1.28
First seen2019-01-13 20:49:44
Last seen2019-02-08 18:42:11

Alias List
b2k.Ad9
b2k.Adidas1

GUIDs

IPs

 
b2k.Ad

   - " :P "

 
 
Damage given7776
Damage taken7660
First killer6
First victim1
Score154
Team 
Loss1
Score23
Wins6
  
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.00023230.00
Lightning gun33050.0016263647425.47
Machine gun0000.00472685.56
Plasma gun11050.0011321310.76
Rail gun1411056.00391319229.77
Rocket Launcher12033.334726722017.60
Shot gun400100.002116013913.12
Total2317057.502741421114719.28 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
P6M5131154.17
b2k.Takeda8657.14
vova20100.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
P6M5131154.17
b2k.Takeda8657.14
vova20100.00
  SBCT.RU
 QUAKE 3 FOREVER!     last autoupdate: 2019-05-22 06:25:06 skin : edited by BFG10K 
page loaded in 0.150941s (0.137498s)