sbct.ru
Servers:SBCT.RU:27960-27967
Game: Quake 3 OSP Clan Arena
Admins: BFG10K
Web Site: portal.sbct.ru
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping15.31
Rank- IA -
Historical rank294
Skill1632
Max skill1632
Min skill1597
Games14
Kills48
Deaths35
Kill streak4
Death streak2
Kills:game3.43
Kills:death1.33
First seen2019-03-29 14:46:49
Last seen2019-03-29 15:56:07

Alias List
*14

GUIDs

IPs

 
*

   - " :v "

 
 
Damage given19632
Damage taken14840
First killer5
Score251
Team 
Loss6
Score25
Wins4
  
 
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.0082662583.01
Lightning gun78046.67348125590727.73
Plasma gun0000.000440.00
Rail gun2417058.549326216935.50
Rocket Launcher168066.671301167103711.14
Shot gun0200.004322812.50
Telefrag100100.000000.00
Total4835057.835832986240319.52 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
God212545.65
<-<-<-12475.00
POMAH10566.67
moI7c<-5183.33
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
God212545.65
POMAH10566.67
<-<-<-12475.00
moI7c<-5183.33
  SBCT.RU
 QUAKE 3 FOREVER!     last autoupdate: 2019-06-27 06:25:12 skin : edited by BFG10K 
page loaded in 0.068093s (0.057162s)