sbct.ru
Servers:SBCT.RU:27960-27967
Game: Quake 3 OSP Clan Arena
Admins: BFG10K
Web Site: portal.sbct.ru
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping10.81
Rank- IA -
Historical rank263
Skill1632
Max skill1632
Min skill1600
Games9
Kills21
Deaths10
Kill streak6
Death streak2
Kills:game2.33
Kills:death1.91
First seen2019-02-13 21:33:49
Last seen2019-02-13 22:17:45

Alias List
C HebeC9

GUIDs

IPs

 
C HebeC

   - " =} "

 
 
Damage given17327
Damage taken13877
First killer5
First victim1
Score134
Team 
Loss1
Score23
Wins5
  
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0100.0051791742.79
Lightning gun200100.00338129395526.14
Machine gun100100.00202011819.95
Plasma gun0000.0021171151.71
Rail gun122085.719224615437.40
Rocket Launcher44050.008854846016.06
Shot gun22050.002622419811.61
Suicide0110.000000.00
Total2110167.745712808223720.33 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
GG.Gevelon21970.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
GG.Gevelon21970.00
  SBCT.RU
 QUAKE 3 FOREVER!     last autoupdate: 2019-03-21 06:25:07 skin : edited by BFG10K 
page loaded in 0.11697s (0.107656s)