sbct.ru
Servers:SBCT.RU:27960-27967
Game: Quake 3 OSP Clan Arena
Admins: BFG10K
Web Site: portal.sbct.ru
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping299.28
Rank- IA -
Historical rank2305
Skill1533
Max skill1600
Min skill1533
Games4
Kills6
Deaths36
Kill streak2
Death streak12
Kills:game1.5
Kills:death0.16
First seen2018-06-17 21:14:41
Last seen2018-06-17 22:10:00

Alias List
DOPESMOKER4

GUIDs

IPs

 
DOPESMOKER


 
 
Damage given4960
Damage taken12443
First victim1
Score36
Team 
Loss4
Score24
  
  
 
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Grenade Launcher100100.0041041003.85
Lightning gun18011.119474665212.60
Plasma gun0100.0031671641.80
Rail gun316015.7916988216.33
Rocket Launcher11108.33425154738.16
Shot gun0000.00016160.00
Total636014.29159164614879.66 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
rty31220.00
kawa-E1137.14
ShaggyOwl10100.00
adidas1910.00
Novichok010.00
/leT4uk010.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
kawa-E1137.14
rty31220.00
adidas1910.00
/leT4uk010.00
Novichok010.00
ShaggyOwl10100.00
  SBCT.RU
 QUAKE 3 FOREVER!     last autoupdate: 2019-09-22 06:25:06 skin : edited by BFG10K 
page loaded in 0.102321s (0.074477s)