sbct.ru
Servers:SBCT.RU:27960-27967
Game: Quake 3 OSP Clan Arena
Admins: BFG10K
Web Site: portal.sbct.ru
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping34.02
Rank- IA -
Historical rank685
Skill1604
Max skill1626
Min skill1597
Games34
Kills54
Deaths48
Kill streak6
Death streak5
Kills:game1.59
Kills:death1.1
First seen2019-01-07 20:33:53
Last seen2019-01-09 01:21:16

Alias List
F34

GUIDs

IPs

 
F

   - " i popadaaew "

 
 
Damage given27605
Damage taken25781
First killer12
First victim10
Score379
Team 
Loss12
Score65
Wins12
  
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Gauntlet0100.000000.00
Grenade Launcher0200.0071331265.26
Lightning gun108055.5610803206212633.69
Machine gun0000.00012120.00
Rail gun2919060.4211827715942.60
Rocket Launcher515025.0011266255016.92
Shot gun103076.92294003717.25
Total5448052.9413464690334428.70 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
GG.Gevelon434051.81
slabyyy11857.89
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
GG.Gevelon434051.81
slabyyy11857.89
  SBCT.RU
 QUAKE 3 FOREVER!     last autoupdate: 2019-03-21 06:25:07 skin : edited by BFG10K 
page loaded in 0.117766s (0.108263s)