sbct.ru
Servers:SBCT.RU:27960-27967
Game: Quake 3 OSP Clan Arena
Admins: BFG10K
Web Site: portal.sbct.ru
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping24.42
Rank39
Historical rank513
Skill1615
Max skill1615
Min skill1590
Games14
Kills32
Deaths36
Kill streak3
Death streak4
Kills:game2.29
Kills:death0.86
First seen2018-03-18 07:14:02
Last seen2019-11-06 21:37:40

Alias List
F114
2Z*HITzZz1
meAt!///1

GUIDs

IPs

 
f1

   - " xD "

 
 
Damage given12715
Damage taken13988
First killer3
First victim7
Score148
Team 
Loss5
Score35
Wins4
  
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Gauntlet200100.000000.00
Grenade Launcher200100.0092021934.46
Lightning gun0700.0015864448624.53
Machine gun200100.00201018119.80
Plasma gun0000.000110.00
Rail gun108055.563714110426.24
Rocket Launcher79043.7512060248219.93
Shot gun12033.33116156.25
Switchteam0110.000000.00
Total2427147.063451707136220.21 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
[FLY]Ramires171848.57
___/t>4180.00
/leT4uk2166.67
benyfox1420.00
[FLY]benyfox010.00
ez010.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
[FLY]Ramires171848.57
benyfox1420.00
ez010.00
[FLY]benyfox010.00
___/t>4180.00
/leT4uk2166.67
Games List (last 50)
Time, Map
111-06, jaxdm8
211-06, jaxdm8
311-06, jaxdm8
  SBCT.RU
 QUAKE 3 FOREVER!     last autoupdate: 2019-11-17 06:25:06 skin : edited by BFG10K 
page loaded in 0.164467s (0.148308s)