sbct.ru
Servers:SBCT.RU:27960-27967
Game: Quake 3 OSP Clan Arena
Admins: BFG10K
Web Site: portal.sbct.ru
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping31.52
Rank36
Historical rank223
Skill1650
Max skill1650
Min skill1597
Games16
Kills37
Deaths11
Kill streak6
Death streak3
Kills:game2.31
Kills:death3.08
First seen2019-12-25 00:08:09
Last seen2019-12-25 15:25:02

Alias List
GL16
inS.LeXeR1

GUIDs

IPs

 
GL

   - " sek "

 
 
Damage given17484
Damage taken11594
First killer10
First victim1
Score218
Team 
Loss1
Score40
Wins10
  
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Gauntlet200100.000000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.0071371305.11
Lightning gun92081.823981849145121.53
Machine gun200100.0012473525.53
Plasma gun0000.0051181134.24
Rail gun164080.009432322929.10
Rocket Launcher55050.006245339113.69
Shot gun300100.005452847410.23
Total3711077.086323455282318.29 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
>>>>>>>>>>361176.60
6am10100.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
>>>>>>>>>>361176.60
6am10100.00
  SBCT.RU
 QUAKE 3 FOREVER!     last autoupdate: 2020-01-20 00:00:11 skin : edited by BFG10K 
page loaded in 0.101935s (0.087138s)