sbct.ru
Servers:SBCT.RU:27960-27967
Game: Quake 3 OSP Clan Arena
Admins: BFG10K
Web Site: portal.sbct.ru
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping50.17
Rank- IA -
Historical rank21
Skill1792
Max skill1805
Min skill1600
Games112
Kills283
Deaths161
Kill streak9
Death streak5
Kills:game2.53
Kills:death1.75
First seen2018-06-28 20:47:36
Last seen2019-03-29 14:09:05

Alias List
GOD112
God1
God1
God1

GUIDs

IPs

 
God

   - " q "

 
 
Damage given123425
Damage taken90454
First killer35
First victim15
Score1614
Team 
Loss21
Score230
Wins51
  
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Gauntlet0300.000000.00
Grenade Launcher0300.00135525392.36
Lightning gun0000.004347153771103028.27
Machine gun0000.00555509.09
Plasma gun0000.00276125854.41
Rail gun96060.00521146494335.59
Rocket Launcher23040.00616782672107.87
Shot gun0000.0011283272013.46
Total1115042.315641267182107721.11 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
[FLY]4FuN111542.31
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
[FLY]4FuN111542.31
  SBCT.RU
 QUAKE 3 FOREVER!     last autoupdate: 2019-05-23 06:25:07 skin : edited by BFG10K 
page loaded in 0.144953s (0.133183s)