sbct.ru
Servers:SBCT.RU:27960-27967
Game: Quake 3 OSP Clan Arena
Admins: BFG10K
Web Site: portal.sbct.ru
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping59.4
Rank7
Historical rank20
Skill1804
Max skill1805
Min skill1600
Games103
Kills271
Deaths141
Kill streak9
Death streak5
Kills:game2.63
Kills:death1.91
First seen2018-06-28 20:47:36
Last seen2019-03-14 12:13:16

Alias List
GOD103

GUIDs

IPs

 
God

   - " znaew "

 
 
Damage given117161
Damage taken84619
First killer33
First victim11
Score1508
Team 
Loss15
Score218
Wins51
  
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Gauntlet0300.000000.00
Grenade Launcher0300.00105165061.94
Lightning gun0000.004207146741046728.67
Machine gun0000.005373213.51
Plasma gun0000.00235615384.10
Rail gun96060.00483133985636.07
Rocket Launcher23040.00598742468268.05
Shot gun0000.009672062413.33
Total1115042.315422252711984921.46 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
[FLY]4FuN111542.31
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
[FLY]4FuN111542.31
Games List (last 50)
Time, Map
103-14, overek
203-03, cybdmpro2
303-03, cybdmpro2
403-03, cybdmpro2
503-03, jaxdm8
603-03, jaxdm8
703-03, jaxdm8
803-03, ts_ca1
903-03, ts_ca1
1003-03, ts_ca1
1103-03, overek
1203-03, overek
1303-03, pro-q3dm6
1403-02, pro-q3dm6
1503-02, pro-q3dm6
1603-02, pro-q3dm6
1703-02, 6++
1803-02, 6++
1903-02, 6++
2003-02, overek
2103-02, overek
2203-02, overek
2303-02, pro-q3dm6
2403-02, pro-q3dm6
2503-02, pro-q3dm6
2603-02, pro-q3dm6
2703-01, pro-q3dm6
2803-01, pro-q3dm6
2903-01, pro-q3dm6
3003-01, pro-q3dm6
3103-01, overek
3203-01, overek
3303-01, overek
3403-01, cybdmpro2
3503-01, cybdmpro2
3603-01, cybdmpro2
3703-01, ts_ca1
3803-01, ts_ca1
3903-01, ts_ca1
4003-01, pro-q3dm6
4103-01, pro-q3dm6
4203-01, pro-q3dm6
4303-01, cybdmpro2
4403-01, cybdmpro2
4502-28, cybdmpro2
4602-28, cybdmpro2
4702-28, cybdmpro2
4802-28, jaxdm8
4902-28, jaxdm8
5002-28, jaxdm8
  SBCT.RU
 QUAKE 3 FOREVER!     last autoupdate: 2019-03-21 06:25:07 skin : edited by BFG10K 
page loaded in 0.138095s (0.110327s)