sbct.ru
Servers:SBCT.RU:27960-27967
Game: Quake 3 OSP Clan Arena
Admins: BFG10K
Web Site: portal.sbct.ru
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping31.93
Rank- IA -
Historical rank297
Skill1637
Max skill1637
Min skill1590
Games19
Kills57
Deaths50
Kill streak7
Death streak7
Kills:game3
Kills:death1.12
First seen2018-07-21 15:51:02
Last seen2018-07-27 17:04:11

Alias List
JLblxTa4oK19
LeXeR1

GUIDs

IPs

 
JLblxTa4oK

   - " lol "

 
 
Damage given31390
Damage taken27258
First killer3
First victim6
Score368
Team 
Loss5
Score57
Wins6
  
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Grenade Launcher11050.00206075873.29
Lightning gun69040.006182409179125.65
Machine gun200100.00261007426.00
Plasma gun0000.0021071051.87
Rail gun3423059.6516556940429.00
Rocket Launcher916036.00136146213269.30
Shot gun51083.33345124786.64
Total5750053.2710015766476517.36 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
*KCM*Trinity14573.68
=)))14573.68
[FLY]benyfox91145.00
[FLY]Ramires81436.36
*KCM*Trinity70100.00
v451426.32
UnnamdPlayer010.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
[FLY]Ramires81436.36
v451426.32
[FLY]benyfox91145.00
=)))14573.68
*KCM*Trinity14573.68
UnnamdPlayer010.00
*KCM*Trinity70100.00
  SBCT.RU
 QUAKE 3 FOREVER!     last autoupdate: 2020-01-21 00:00:14 skin : edited by BFG10K 
page loaded in 0.171792s (0.156018s)