sbct.ru
Servers:SBCT.RU:27960-27967
Game: Quake 3 OSP Clan Arena
Admins: BFG10K
Web Site: portal.sbct.ru
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping17.78
Rank- IA -
Historical rank485
Skill1615
Max skill1615
Min skill1595
Games9
Kills19
Deaths15
Kill streak11
Death streak4
Kills:game2.11
Kills:death1.19
First seen2018-05-11 15:26:33
Last seen2018-08-24 19:24:41

Alias List
LLL9

GUIDs

IPs

 
lll

   - " xd "

 
 
Damage given8615
Damage taken6635
First killer1
First victim2
Score96
Team 
Loss5
Score13
Wins1
  
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0100.00054540.00
Lightning gun0200.0022567945433.14
Machine gun0000.000330.00
Plasma gun0000.00222209.09
Rail gun24033.33351158030.43
Rocket Launcher0100.005431726317.03
Shot gun100100.003161318.75
Total38027.27319120688726.45 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
OLDSqUNkL3827.27
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
OLDSqUNkL3827.27
  SBCT.RU
 QUAKE 3 FOREVER!     last autoupdate: 2019-07-18 06:25:05 skin : edited by BFG10K 
page loaded in 0.151473s (0.140024s)