sbct.ru
Servers:SBCT.RU:27960-27967
Game: Quake 3 OSP Clan Arena
Admins: BFG10K
Web Site: portal.sbct.ru
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping9.48
Rank- IA -
Historical rank375
Skill1624
Max skill1624
Min skill1597
Games14
Kills54
Deaths41
Kill streak7
Death streak4
Kills:game3.86
Kills:death1.29
First seen2018-01-10 15:53:36
Last seen2018-01-10 17:18:41

Alias List
M*19EVREY14

GUIDs

IPs

 
M*19EVREY

   - " :) "

 
 
Damage given34911
Damage taken33325
First killer4
First victim2
Score309
Team 
Loss2
Score44
Wins7
  
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0100.00034340.00
Lava0110.000000.00
Lightning gun159062.5012124410319827.48
Machine gun100100.007029222223.97
Rail gun2517059.5216455238829.71
Rocket Launcher1113045.83141168815478.35
Shot gun200100.0011806913.75
Total5441156.8415987056545822.65 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
haw201360.61
Zaor1sh171848.57
raalf15768.18
GG.GUUU2250.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Zaor1sh171848.57
haw201360.61
raalf15768.18
GG.GUUU2250.00
  SBCT.RU
 QUAKE 3 FOREVER!     last autoupdate: 2019-08-18 06:25:07 skin : edited by BFG10K 
page loaded in 0.155812s (0.142287s)