sbct.ru
Servers:SBCT.RU:27960-27967
Game: Quake 3 OSP Clan Arena
Admins: BFG10K
Web Site: portal.sbct.ru
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping27.74
Rank12
Historical rank71
Skill1681
Max skill1684
Min skill1599
Games20
Kills101
Deaths43
Kill streak7
Death streak2
Kills:game5.05
Kills:death2.3
First seen2018-11-16 22:32:31
Last seen2018-11-17 00:23:24

Alias List
MAN20

GUIDs

IPs

 
MAN

   - " ) "

 
 
Damage given38688
Damage taken23983
First killer4
First victim3
Score522
Team 
Loss8
Score63
Wins8
  
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Grenade Launcher200100.00409809404.08
Lightning gun2010066.675592574201521.72
Plasma gun0100.0017614.29
Rail gun4623066.6717653335733.02
Rocket Launcher319077.502461355110918.15
Shot gun200100.002416013615.00
Total10143070.1410465609456318.65 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
<(*^*)>321666.67
champa23874.19
VOL20483.33
GG.Gevelon15671.43
unnamed5645.45
rty4180.00
coca4ku1150.00
ka4eli1150.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
<(*^*)>321666.67
champa23874.19
GG.Gevelon15671.43
unnamed5645.45
VOL20483.33
rty4180.00
coca4ku1150.00
ka4eli1150.00
Games List (last 50)
Time, Map
111-17, overek
211-17, overek
311-17, overek
411-17, overek
511-16, overek
611-16, ts_ca1
711-16, ts_ca1
811-16, 6++
911-16, 6++
1011-16, p1rate-ove...
1111-16, p1rate-ove...
1211-16, p1rate-ove...
1311-16, p1rate-ove...
1411-16, p1rate-ove...
1511-16, overek
1611-16, overek
1711-16, overek
1811-16, ca-tamb
1911-16, ca-tamb
2011-16, ca-tamb
  SBCT.RU
 QUAKE 3 FOREVER!     last autoupdate: 2018-12-13 06:25:10 skin : edited by BFG10K 
page loaded in 0.06108s (0.044224s)