sbct.ru
Servers:SBCT.RU:27960-27967
Game: Quake 3 OSP Clan Arena
Admins: BFG10K
Web Site: portal.sbct.ru
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping47.9
Rank- IA -
Historical rank280
Skill1637
Max skill1637
Min skill1597
Games13
Kills50
Deaths21
Kill streak7
Death streak3
Kills:game3.85
Kills:death2.27
First seen2019-07-18 19:21:14
Last seen2019-07-18 21:36:42

Alias List
Meliodas13
GG.b3ra1

GUIDs

IPs

 
Meliodas

   - " D: "

 
 
Damage given17978
Damage taken10995
First killer9
First victim3
Score295
Team 
Loss2
Score45
Wins10
  
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.004151126.67
Lightning gun74063.64356110574932.22
Rail gun3312073.3310225515340.00
Rocket Launcher104071.438531723226.81
Shot gun0100.00116156.25
Total5021070.425481708116032.08 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
!West301665.22
UnnamedPlayer15383.33
CTO5271.43
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
!West301665.22
UnnamedPlayer15383.33
CTO5271.43
  SBCT.RU
 QUAKE 3 FOREVER!     last autoupdate: 2019-12-06 06:25:16 skin : edited by BFG10K 
page loaded in 0.167071s (0.152774s)