sbct.ru
Servers:SBCT.RU:27960-27967
Game: Quake 3 OSP Clan Arena
Admins: BFG10K
Web Site: portal.sbct.ru
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping31.77
Rank- IA -
Historical rank369
Skill1623
Max skill1636
Min skill1600
Games21
Kills72
Deaths71
Kill streak7
Death streak5
Kills:game3.43
Kills:death1
First seen2018-05-01 01:39:12
Last seen2019-04-19 21:01:36

Alias List
Mmm20
2Z*HITzZz1
2Z8HITzZz1

GUIDs

IPs

 
mmm

   - " nu ranwe reil bil pizdec "

 
 
Damage given32739
Damage taken34289
First killer6
First victim4
Score386
Team 
Loss10
Score61
Wins5
  
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Gauntlet0000.000000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.00197487292.54
Lightning gun0000.0010294322329323.81
Machine gun0000.0029722.22
Plasma gun0000.00253803556.58
Rail gun300100.0012750637925.10
Rocket Launcher0100.001641313114912.49
Shot gun0000.00366726365.36
Switchteam0110.000000.00
Telefrag0000.000000.00
Total32160.0014027950654817.64 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
eGUGU.wap30100.00
eaa010.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
eaa010.00
eGUGU.wap30100.00
  SBCT.RU
 QUAKE 3 FOREVER!     last autoupdate: 2019-07-18 06:25:05 skin : edited by BFG10K 
page loaded in 0.162655s (0.147754s)