sbct.ru
Servers:SBCT.RU:27960-27967
Game: Quake 3 OSP Clan Arena
Admins: BFG10K
Web Site: portal.sbct.ru
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping30.73
Rank19
Historical rank410
Skill1622
Max skill1636
Min skill1600
Games28
Kills98
Deaths91
Kill streak7
Death streak5
Kills:game3.5
Kills:death1.07
First seen2018-05-01 01:39:12
Last seen2019-09-23 21:07:51

Alias List
Mmm27
2Z*HITzZz1
2Z8HITzZz1

GUIDs

IPs

 
mmm

   - " xD "

 
 
Damage given44887
Damage taken43600
First killer8
First victim7
Score553
Team 
Loss13
Score77
Wins8
  
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Gauntlet0000.000000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.0028103710092.70
Lightning gun0000.0012935366407324.10
Machine gun0000.00615940.00
Plasma gun0000.00304784486.28
Rail gun300100.0018768850127.18
Rocket Launcher0100.002291874164512.22
Shot gun0000.0045110410594.08
Switchteam0110.000000.00
Telefrag0000.000000.00
Total32160.00181810562874417.21 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
eGUGU.wap30100.00
eaa010.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
eaa010.00
eGUGU.wap30100.00
Games List (last 50)
Time, Map
109-23, pro-q3dm6
209-23, pro-q3dm6
309-23, pro-q3dm6
409-23, pro-q3dm6
509-23, pro-q3dm6
609-23, overek
709-23, overek
  SBCT.RU
 QUAKE 3 FOREVER!     last autoupdate: 2019-10-16 06:25:10 skin : edited by BFG10K 
page loaded in 0.092114s (0.064432s)