sbct.ru
Servers:SBCT.RU:27960-27967
Game: Quake 3 OSP Clan Arena
Admins: BFG10K
Web Site: portal.sbct.ru
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping15.36
Rank- IA -
Historical rank255
Skill1637
Max skill1637
Min skill1597
Games12
Kills29
Deaths8
Kill streak7
Death streak1
Kills:game2.42
Kills:death3.22
First seen2019-04-08 19:40:25
Last seen2019-04-08 21:27:26

Alias List
ale12

GUIDs

IPs

 
ale

   - " ggs "

 
 
Damage given10321
Damage taken6699
First killer5
First victim3
Score163
Team 
Loss2
Score30
Wins6
  
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.00134332.94
Lightning gun72077.7825162637540.10
Machine gun0000.0010796912.66
Rail gun172089.47601569638.46
Rocket Launcher34042.864027923914.34
Shot gun200100.00232306.25
Total298078.38364120684230.18 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
RED229878.38
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
RED229878.38
  SBCT.RU
 QUAKE 3 FOREVER!     last autoupdate: 2019-06-27 06:25:12 skin : edited by BFG10K 
page loaded in 0.142956s (0.129582s)