sbct.ru
Servers:SBCT.RU:27960-27967
Game: Quake 3 OSP Clan Arena
Admins: BFG10K
Web Site: portal.sbct.ru
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping86.7
Rank53
Historical rank937
Skill1601
Max skill1601
Min skill1594
Games8
Kills9
Deaths14
Kill streak3
Death streak3
Kills:game1.13
Kills:death0.6
First seen2019-11-06 22:42:44
Last seen2019-11-06 23:05:04

Alias List
boris(xep8

GUIDs

IPs

 
boris(xep

   - " ne piloy u tebya ne viydet "

 
 
Damage given16443
Damage taken15895
First killer1
First victim3
Score76
Team 
Loss4
Score9
  
  
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0200.0062402342.50
Lightning gun0000.004301950152022.05
Machine gun0000.0010988810.20
Rail gun53062.507035028020.00
Rocket Launcher39025.00728978258.03
Shot gun100100.00580756.25
Total914039.135933615302216.40 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
GG.Gevelon91439.13
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
GG.Gevelon91439.13
Games List (last 50)
Time, Map
111-06, overek
211-06, overek
311-06, overek
411-06, overek
511-06, overek
611-06, jaxdm8
711-06, jaxdm8
811-06, jaxdm8
  SBCT.RU
 QUAKE 3 FOREVER!     last autoupdate: 2019-11-17 06:25:06 skin : edited by BFG10K 
page loaded in 0.107471s (0.084568s)