sbct.ru
Servers:SBCT.RU:27960-27967
Game: Quake 3 OSP Clan Arena
Admins: BFG10K
Web Site: portal.sbct.ru
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping61.47
Rank- IA -
Historical rank1204
Skill1595
Max skill1600
Min skill1595
Games1
Kills2
Deaths4
Kill streak1
Death streak3
Kills:game2
Kills:death0.4
First seen2018-07-02 19:23:16
Last seen2018-07-02 19:23:16

Alias List
buhoy21

GUIDs

IPs

 
buhoy2

   - " alisa "

 
 
Damage given1677
Damage taken1814
First victim1
Team 
Score0
  
  
 
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.004282414.29
Lightning gun12033.332217515312.57
Machine gun0000.0013233.33
Plasma gun0000.0027528.57
Rail gun0000.00012120.00
Rocket Launcher12033.33221149219.30
Total24033.335133928815.04 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
The2433.33
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
The2433.33
  SBCT.RU
 QUAKE 3 FOREVER!     last autoupdate: 2019-02-16 06:25:06 skin : edited by BFG10K 
page loaded in 0.11464s (0.106023s)