sbct.ru
Servers:SBCT.RU:27960-27967
Game: Quake 3 OSP Clan Arena
Admins: BFG10K
Web Site: portal.sbct.ru
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping15.94
Rank- IA -
Historical rank362
Skill1628
Max skill1628
Min skill1600
Games2
Kills22
Deaths14
Kill streak4
Death streak2
Kills:game11
Kills:death1.47
First seen2019-07-15 23:17:19
Last seen2019-07-15 23:38:00

Alias List
dno.x0r^2

GUIDs

IPs

 
dno.x0r^

   - " :<) "

 
 
Damage given22220
Damage taken18146
Score106
Team 
Loss1
Score11
Wins1
 
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.0051331283.76
Lightning gun41080.007753823304820.27
Plasma gun0000.00072720.00
Rail gun86057.146824117328.22
Rocket Launcher95064.2914094980914.75
Shot gun0200.00334323997.64
Telefrag100100.000000.00
Total2214061.1110215650462918.07 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
[FLY]AReS7370.00
GG.hfk5935.71
kappa2002:)4180.00
[w4pclan]cepw3175.00
lagsy20100.00
dno.knaa10100.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
GG.hfk5935.71
[FLY]AReS7370.00
[w4pclan]cepw3175.00
kappa2002:)4180.00
lagsy20100.00
dno.knaa10100.00
  SBCT.RU
 QUAKE 3 FOREVER!     last autoupdate: 2019-12-06 06:25:16 skin : edited by BFG10K 
page loaded in 0.166578s (0.154382s)