sbct.ru
Servers:SBCT.RU:27960-27967
Game: Quake 3 OSP Clan Arena
Admins: BFG10K
Web Site: portal.sbct.ru
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping9.16
Rank23
Historical rank236
Skill1627
Max skill1627
Min skill1600
Games7
Kills26
Deaths12
Kill streak4
Death streak2
Kills:game3.71
Kills:death2
First seen2018-11-17 18:42:20
Last seen2018-11-17 20:01:03

Alias List
jere7

GUIDs

IPs

 
jere

   - " ya na pg togda "

 
 
Damage given9647
Damage taken5488
First killer2
Score144
Team 
Loss2
Score14
Wins3
  
 
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0100.00112118.33
Lightning gun31075.0012743330629.33
Rail gun176073.915216110932.30
Rocket Launcher54055.564927022118.15
Shot gun100100.003161318.75
Total2612068.4223289266026.01 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
UnnamedPlayer16576.19
rty10758.82
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
rty10758.82
UnnamedPlayer16576.19
Games List (last 50)
Time, Map
111-17, overek
211-17, overek
311-17, pro-q3dm6
411-17, overek
511-17, overek
611-17, overek
711-17, overek
  SBCT.RU
 QUAKE 3 FOREVER!     last autoupdate: 2018-12-13 06:25:10 skin : edited by BFG10K 
page loaded in 0.09255s (0.08128s)