sbct.ru
Servers:SBCT.RU:27960-27967
Game: Quake 3 OSP Clan Arena
Admins: BFG10K
Web Site: portal.sbct.ru
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping51
Rank45
Historical rank542
Skill1604
Max skill1607
Min skill1600
Games11
Kills7
Deaths6
Kill streak3
Death streak1
Kills:game0.64
Kills:death1
First seen2018-11-17 19:45:57
Last seen2018-11-17 20:42:52

Alias List
kewa11

GUIDs

IPs

 
kewa

   - " Yesss "

 
 
Damage given2697
Damage taken2247
First killer1
Score44
Team 
Loss1
Score16
Wins4
  
 
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.00011110.00
Lightning gun0100.004122718618.06
Plasma gun0000.00034340.00
Rail gun22050.002141214.29
Rocket Launcher53062.503017714716.95
Total76053.857346339015.77 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
___/t[Ultra>6275.00
<(*^*)>1150.00
OLDSqUNkL020.00
GG.hfk010.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
___/t[Ultra>6275.00
OLDSqUNkL020.00
<(*^*)>1150.00
GG.hfk010.00
Games List (last 50)
Time, Map
111-17, p1rate-ove...
211-17, p1rate-ove...
311-17, p1rate-ove...
411-17, ospra3map1
511-17, ospra3map1
611-17, overek
711-17, overek
811-17, overek
911-17, overek
1011-17, pro-q3dm6
1111-17, pro-q3dm6
  SBCT.RU
 QUAKE 3 FOREVER!     last autoupdate: 2018-12-13 06:25:10 skin : edited by BFG10K 
page loaded in 0.11535s (0.102468s)