sbct.ru
Servers:SBCT.RU:27960-27967
Game: Quake 3 OSP Clan Arena
Admins: BFG10K
Web Site: portal.sbct.ru
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping59.88
Rank34
Historical rank746
Skill1603
Max skill1603
Min skill1600
Games1
Kills5
Deaths3
Kill streak3
Death streak1
Kills:game5
Kills:death1.25
First seen2019-04-23 20:20:30
Last seen2019-04-23 20:20:30

Alias List
kick1

GUIDs

IPs

 
kick

   - " proxy izmenu "

 
 
Damage given2330
Damage taken1844
Score30
Team 
Score7
Wins1
  
 
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.002171511.76
Lightning gun200100.004023319317.17
Rail gun0200.006201430.00
Rocket Launcher31075.00221038121.36
Shot gun0000.00132313.12
Total53062.507140533417.53 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
HMM30100.00
Neptunu$2340.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Neptunu$2340.00
HMM30100.00
Games List (last 50)
Time, Map
104-23, ts_ca1
  SBCT.RU
 QUAKE 3 FOREVER!     last autoupdate: 2019-05-22 06:25:06 skin : edited by BFG10K 
page loaded in 0.119735s (0.110093s)