sbct.ru
Servers:SBCT.RU:27960-27967
Game: Quake 3 OSP Clan Arena
Admins: BFG10K
Web Site: portal.sbct.ru
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping15.01
Rank- IA -
Historical rank278
Skill1633
Max skill1633
Min skill1600
Games4
Kills32
Deaths17
Kill streak5
Death streak3
Kills:game8
Kills:death1.78
First seen2019-04-17 13:21:22
Last seen2019-04-17 13:42:28

Alias List
krapiva4

GUIDs

IPs

 
krapiva

   - " ))) "

 
 
Damage given12701
Damage taken8208
First killer1
Score175
Team 
Score21
Wins3
  
  
 
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.00015150.00
Lightning gun57041.6733588755237.77
Machine gun100100.002141214.29
Rail gun166072.736116810736.31
Rocket Launcher82080.006228322121.91
Shot gun22050.00332299.37
Total3217065.31463139993633.10 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
mmm211067.74
RED.FRED11761.11
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
mmm211067.74
RED.FRED11761.11
Games List (last 50)
Time, Map
104-17, pro-q3dm6
204-17, pro-q3dm6
304-17, overek
404-17, overek
  SBCT.RU
 QUAKE 3 FOREVER!     last autoupdate: 2019-05-22 06:25:06 skin : edited by BFG10K 
page loaded in 0.158599s (0.14315s)