sbct.ru
Servers:SBCT.RU:27960-27967
Game: Quake 3 OSP Clan Arena
Admins: BFG10K
Web Site: portal.sbct.ru
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping17.84
Rank- IA -
Historical rank695
Skill1605
Max skill1605
Min skill1598
Games3
Kills7
Deaths5
Kill streak4
Death streak2
Kills:game2.33
Kills:death1.17
First seen2018-11-26 14:40:53
Last seen2018-11-26 20:08:26

Alias List
makabra3

GUIDs

IPs

 
makabra


 
 
Damage given3360
Damage taken2698
First victim2
Score48
Team 
Loss1
Score7
Wins1
  
 
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Lightning gun0200.004824519719.59
Machine gun100100.003617113521.05
Plasma gun0100.007544712.96
Rail gun52071.4321593835.59
Rocket Launcher0000.0011312035.48
Shot gun100100.009322328.12
Total75058.3313259246022.30 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
a7558.33
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
a7558.33
  SBCT.RU
 QUAKE 3 FOREVER!     last autoupdate: 2019-05-23 06:25:07 skin : edited by BFG10K 
page loaded in 0.131314s (0.120879s)