sbct.ru
Servers:SBCT.RU:27960-27967
Game: Quake 3 OSP Clan Arena
Admins: BFG10K
Web Site: portal.sbct.ru
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping15.18
Rank52
Historical rank928
Skill1601
Max skill1614
Min skill1600
Games5
Kills8
Deaths10
Kill streak4
Death streak7
Kills:game1.6
Kills:death0.73
First seen2019-11-05 18:04:15
Last seen2019-11-05 18:46:54

Alias List
nahoi5
WaPSRG1

GUIDs

IPs

 
nahoi

   - " HFK WIN "

 
 
Team deaths1
Damage given2369
Damage taken2697
First killer2
Score47
Team 
Loss1
Score12
Wins2
  
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.00132313.12
Lightning gun14020.006731124421.54
Plasma gun0000.00114137.14
Rail gun12033.335262119.23
Rocket Launcher53062.50211108919.09
Shot gun100100.009645514.06
Telefrag0100.000000.00
Total810044.4410455745318.67 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
blyatb4180.00
Zaor1sh3260.00
GG.meAt!1325.00
.unk010.00
GG.hfk020.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
GG.meAt!1325.00
GG.hfk020.00
Zaor1sh3260.00
.unk010.00
blyatb4180.00
Games List (last 50)
Time, Map
111-05, p1rate-ove...
211-05, p1rate-ove...
311-05, p1rate-ove...
411-05, overek
511-05, overek
  SBCT.RU
 QUAKE 3 FOREVER!     last autoupdate: 2019-11-17 06:25:06 skin : edited by BFG10K 
page loaded in 0.166515s (0.150912s)