sbct.ru
Servers:SBCT.RU:27960-27967
Game: Quake 3 OSP Clan Arena
Admins: BFG10K
Web Site: portal.sbct.ru
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping31.55
Rank43
Historical rank653
Skill1609
Max skill1611
Min skill1597
Games11
Kills17
Deaths18
Kill streak4
Death streak4
Kills:game1.55
Kills:death0.89
First seen2019-10-23 20:22:53
Last seen2019-10-23 20:55:52

Alias List
nam11

GUIDs

IPs

 
nam

   - " xuego kogda lox nazivaet vsex vo krug loxami "

 
 
Damage given7652
Damage taken8623
First killer4
First victim2
Score102
Team 
Loss4
Score21
Wins4
  
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.00030300.00
Lightning gun24033.3319775756026.02
Rail gun910047.3729946530.85
Rocket Launcher64060.005731125418.33
Shot gun0000.00696906.25
Total1718048.57289128899922.44 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
rty10471.43
qwe30100.00
.unk21214.29
orb2250.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
.unk21214.29
rty10471.43
orb2250.00
qwe30100.00
  SBCT.RU
 QUAKE 3 FOREVER!     last autoupdate: 2019-11-17 06:25:06 skin : edited by BFG10K 
page loaded in 0.116696s (0.104355s)