sbct.ru
Servers:SBCT.RU:27960-27967
Game: Quake 3 OSP Clan Arena
Admins: BFG10K
Web Site: portal.sbct.ru
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping31.04
Rank41
Historical rank1677
Skill1591
Max skill1600
Min skill1591
Games2
Kills3
Deaths7
Kill streak1
Death streak2
Kills:game1.5
Kills:death0.38
First seen2019-09-27 23:54:38
Last seen2019-09-28 00:03:06

Alias List
ops2

GUIDs

IPs

 
ops

   - " |] "

 
 
Damage given2254
Damage taken2694
First victim2
Score29
Team 
Loss2
Score3
  
  
 
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.000550.00
Lightning gun13025.0010634323730.90
Plasma gun0100.000550.00
Rail gun13025.007231630.43
Rocket Launcher100100.001716014310.62
Total37030.0013053640624.25 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
___jt3730.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
___jt3730.00
Games List (last 50)
Time, Map
109-28, overek
209-27, overek
  SBCT.RU
 QUAKE 3 FOREVER!     last autoupdate: 2019-10-16 06:25:10 skin : edited by BFG10K 
page loaded in 0.124285s (0.114606s)