sbct.ru
Servers:SBCT.RU:27960-27967
Game: Quake 3 OSP Clan Arena
Admins: BFG10K
Web Site: portal.sbct.ru
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping6.52
Rank- IA -
Historical rank568
Skill1612
Max skill1622
Min skill1589
Games23
Kills50
Deaths50
Kill streak10
Death streak4
Kills:game2.17
Kills:death0.98
First seen2018-05-08 22:27:55
Last seen2018-05-09 00:03:36

Alias List
php23
kto-to1

GUIDs

IPs

 
php

   - " ga enT "

 
 
Damage given21242
Damage taken19960
First killer2
First victim5
Score372
Team 
Loss6
Score49
Wins4
  
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0200.0091121038.04
Lightning gun1510060.005922761216921.44
Machine gun0000.00123224.35
Plasma gun0000.0018712.50
Rail gun515025.00291027328.43
Rocket Launcher3019061.2221498076621.84
Shot gun0400.000000.00
Total5050050.008463986314021.22 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
rty18966.67
Java151746.87
meAt!///41028.57
nm30100.00
[bst]Rx83350.00
eGUGU.wap3175.00
[FLY]Ramires3537.50
[FLY]4FuN10100.00
qw010.00
Timone010.00
sorry.me.noob030.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Java151746.87
meAt!///41028.57
rty18966.67
[FLY]Ramires3537.50
[bst]Rx83350.00
sorry.me.noob030.00
Timone010.00
eGUGU.wap3175.00
qw010.00
[FLY]4FuN10100.00
nm30100.00
  SBCT.RU
 QUAKE 3 FOREVER!     last autoupdate: 2019-09-22 06:25:06 skin : edited by BFG10K 
page loaded in 0.116185s (0.101823s)