sbct.ru
Servers:SBCT.RU:27960-27967
Game: Quake 3 OSP Clan Arena
Admins: BFG10K
Web Site: portal.sbct.ru
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping85.48
Rank51
Historical rank1327
Skill1596
Max skill1602
Min skill1596
Games4
Kills17
Deaths18
Kill streak3
Death streak3
Kills:game4.25
Kills:death0.89
First seen2018-12-05 15:43:28
Last seen2019-04-22 21:08:40

Alias List
snk4

GUIDs

IPs

 
snk

   - " gg "

 
 
Damage given5009
Damage taken7193
First killer1
First victim1
Score85
Team 
Loss1
Score14
Wins2
  
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Gauntlet0100.000000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.00056560.00
Lightning gun64060.00220111089019.82
Machine gun0000.00123224.35
Plasma gun0000.003252212.00
Rail gun14020.007302323.33
Rocket Launcher108055.564324320017.70
Shot gun0100.000000.00
Total1718048.572741487121318.43 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Neptunu$8657.14
eee61037.50
UnnamedPlayer3260.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
eee61037.50
Neptunu$8657.14
UnnamedPlayer3260.00
Games List (last 50)
Time, Map
104-22, pro-q3dm6
204-22, pro-q3dm6
304-22, overek
  SBCT.RU
 QUAKE 3 FOREVER!     last autoupdate: 2019-05-23 06:25:07 skin : edited by BFG10K 
page loaded in 0.163201s (0.147307s)