sbct.ru
Servers:SBCT.RU:27960-27967
Game: Quake 3 OSP Clan Arena
Admins: BFG10K
Web Site: portal.sbct.ru
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping38.34
Rank- IA -
Historical rank1821
Skill1576
Max skill1600
Min skill1576
Games4
Kills3
Deaths14
Kill streak2
Death streak6
Kills:game0.75
Kills:death0.2
First seen2019-03-20 12:42:02
Last seen2019-03-20 17:42:14

Alias List
tt4

GUIDs

IPs

 
tt

   - " w "

 
 
Damage given3824
Damage taken6835
First victim2
Score33
Team 
Loss2
Score3
  
  
 
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.0011201190.83
Lightning gun15016.6715259644425.50
Rail gun0800.0016473134.04
Rocket Launcher11050.00212181979.63
Shot gun100100.004322812.50
Total314017.65194101381919.15 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
yaya31417.65
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
yaya31417.65
Games List (last 50)
Time, Map
103-20, overek
203-20, overek
303-20, pro-q3dm6
403-20, pro-q3dm6
  SBCT.RU
 QUAKE 3 FOREVER!     last autoupdate: 2019-04-21 06:25:07 skin : edited by BFG10K 
page loaded in 0.095546s (0.085357s)